SAT. NOV. 1, 2014                                                                                                                            
              CONT.     FRI. OCT. 31, 2014                                                                                                        
BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME   BERTH SHIP TIME NIGHT   TIME                                                                                                      
CB2? MOL MAGNIFICENCE 6:30AM CB8? MSC CHICAGO 7:30AM   B12 TYSLA 7:00AM                                                                                                            
R GAMBLE      2   J WALKER      2     R SALTER     4-1                                                                                                              
WM WRIGHT      2   J BRYANT      2     T KINLAW      6 PA                                                                                                            
W HODGES      2   J WHITE      6 PA ` J BROWN JR      5-2-3                                                                                                              
F EADY JR      6        ?      6     SUGAR OCEAN LARK 6:30AM                                                                                                            
E COXON      6        ?      7TT     S. NIX      2-8-4 PA                                                                                                            
S MILLER      6 SSA      ?      7TT     B12 SHED 8:00AM                                                                                                            
V BARNWELL      7TT   H DANIELS      9MWB     N KINLAW      1-3 PA                                                                                                            
F HAMPTON      7TT   CB4? MSC VENESSA 7:30AM   CB9? MSK KENSINGTON 7:30AM                                                                                                            
A ROBINSON      7TT   H ROER JR      2     R TAYLOR      2                                                                                                              
G SAMS      13MWB   R JACKSON      2     C DUNHAM      2                                                                                                              
CB7? SEALAND RACER 7:30AM      ?      6 PA   M TRAPPIO      2                                                                                                              
WD MILTON      2-4-1   E MCKENZIE      6 WB   E PARKER       6                                                                                                              
C JONES JR      7TT CERES      ?      7TT FROM   F SHEPPARD      6 CERES                                                                                                            
C GADSON      6   A SALAAM      7TT KOBE ` AT STEPHENS      6                                                                                                              
B13 PARCIFAL 7:00AM E CHISHOLM JR      8M     R BROWN      6                                                                                                              
R SALTER      2           D GREEN      6                                                                                                              
T GARNER      2             A OSBORNE      6     NO NIGHT WORK                                                                                                        
T KINLAW      8         0 R  LAWYER      13MWB                                                                                                              
N KINLAW      7 PA       .. CB8? MSK CAROLINA 12:30PM                                                                                                            
J BROWN JR      5-2-3           A SHUMAN      2-4-1                                                                                                              
      ?      2-12           WM ROBERTS      7TT CERES                                                                                                            
B CHISHOLM      5MWB           M GRANT      6                                                                                                              
CB6? OOCL KOBE 6:30AM         CB7? HS BRUCKNER 7:30AM                                                                                                            
C LANG      2           T GARNER      2                                                                                                              
D ODUM      2           B CHISHOLM      2                                                                                                              
M CRAWFORD      2         ` C LANG      2                                                                                                              
N WILLIAMS      6           A RICHARDSON      6                                                                                                              
A RICHARDSON      6 PA         J WHITE      6 PA                                                                                                            
WJ HAYWOOD      6                ?      6                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT           M CRAWFORD      7TT                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT           D ODUM      7TT                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT           R JACKSON      7TT                                                                                                              
S NIX      13MWB           E CHISHOLM JR      13MWB