MON. OCT. 20, 2014           MON. OCT. 20, 2014   SUN.OCT.19,2014                                                                                                        
              CONT.     NIGHT                                                                                                          
BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME   BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME                                                                                                      
B18 ATLANTIC IMPALA 7:00AM CB3? HANJIN MIAMI 7:30AM   CB4/5? MSC ALESSIA 12:30PM CB3? Seoul Express 7:30am                                                                                                      
R GAMBLE      3-2   T GARNER      2     I SHUMAN      2   A. Shuman      2  G KYLES                                                                                                        
V BARNWELL      4LT+1UTIL LT SSA H ROPER JR      2     E CHISHOLM JR      2   A. Alexander      2                                                                                                        
G SAMS      3M+1UTIL   D ODUM      2   ` D LOWE      2   M. Trappio      2 Ceres                                                                                                      
CB2? NYK RIGEL 6:30AM R JACKSON      2     N WILLIAMS      6   W. Roberts      7TT                                                                                                        
A SHUMAN      2        ?      6     R SALTER      6 PA R. Moore      7  J WILSON                                                                                                        
A ALEXANDER      2   T KINLAW      6     J ROBINSON      6   A. Stephens      7TT                                                                                                        
M TRAPPIO      2        ?      6 PA        ?      7TT   M. Grant      6  G SAMS                                                                                                        
WM ROBERTS      7TT        ?      6          ?      7TT   G. Scott      6  F EADY JR                                                                                                        
R MOORE      7TT CERES      ?      8TT     J WALKER      7TT   A. Osborne      6  T KINLAW                                                                                                        
AT STEPHENS      7TT        ?      8TT     F FREE      13MWB   R. Lawyer      13MWB                                                                                                        
M GRANT      6        ?      8TT           CB8? Sealand NewYork 12:30pm                                                                                                      
G SCOTT      6        ?      8TT           C. Dunham      2                                                                                                        
A OSBORNE      6   S NIX      17MWB           W. Milton      2                                                                                                        
R LAWYER      13MWB   CB5/6? MSC ATLANTA 7:30AM `       F. Sheppard      2                                                                                                        
CB1? NYK ROMINA 7:30AM J BRYANT      2           C. Jones Jr.      2 Ceres                                                                                                      
     ?      2   C LANG      2                ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      2   A RICHARDSON      6                ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      2   J WHITE      6 PA              ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      2        ?      7TT                ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   M CRAWFORD      7TT           D. Green      6                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT CERES      ?      9MWB           C. Gadson      6                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   CB8? DEIRA 12:30PM              ?      6                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   E MCKENZIE      2                ?      6                                                                                                        
     ?      6   WJ HAYWOOD      2           S. Stewart      17MWB                                                                                                        
     ?      6   M CUTTER      2           CB2? NYK RIGEL 6:30PM                                                                                                      
     ?      6        ?      6   `       R TAYLOR      2                                                                                                        
     ?      6        ?      6 PA         E PAKER       2                                                                                                        
     ?      17MWB        ?      6           R BROWN      2                                                                                                        
CB7? NYK LAURA 12:30PM      ?      7TT                ?      7TT                                                                                                        
C DUNHAM      2        ?      7TT                ?      7TT CERES                                                                                                      
WD MILTON      2        ?      7TT                ?      7TT                                                                                                        
F SHEPPARD      7TT   J WILSON      13MWB                ?      6                                                                                                        
C JONES JR      7TT CERES B18 ATLANTIC IMPALA 7:00AM              ?      6                                                                                                        
D GREEN      6   B CHISHOLM      3-3-3 PA              ?      6                                                                                                        
C GADSON      6        ?      4LT                ?      13MWB                                                                                                        
S STEWART JR      9MWB                                                                                                                            
B12? SHED 8:00AM                                                                                                                          
N KINLAW      1-3 PA