THUR. JULY 24, 2014           THUR. Night JULY 24, 2014                
                                 
BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME   BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME        
B13 TAMERLANE 7:00AM CB4? MSC JULIA R 7:30AM   CB6? BERLIN EXPRESS 6:30PM              
R SALTER      2   C LANG      2     WD MILTON      2                
T KINLAW      6 PA J BRYANT      2     C JONES      2                
J BROWN JR      5-2-3 R GAMBLE   R BROWNLEE      6 PA   R MOORE      2                
J MURRAY      3MWB   G GAINES      6          ?      8TT                
B13 TAMERLANE 8:00AM N BLAKE      7TT          ?      8TT CERES              
T GARNER      2 M FORD   D ODUM      7TT J WILSON          ?      8TT                
F JONES      6   M CRAWFORD      9MWB     C GADSON      6                
D WARD      2-8 PA CB8? HELVETIA 6:30AM   G SCOTT      6                
J MURRAY      2M   A SHUMAN      2 T GARNER          ?      6                
B12 BASIC BRAVE 7:00AM WM ROBERTS      2     R LAWYER      13MWB              
B CHISHOLM      3-4 J HAMILTON   D ODUM      7TT     CB2? CMA CGM UTRILLO 6:30PM            
A WILSON      3-4   J WILSON      7TT CERES   I SHUMAN      2-4-1              
M BUSH      2 PA M GRANT      6 I GOLPHIN     J ROBINSON      6 PA            
R WILLIAMS      8LT   F EADY JR      6     D LOWE      7TT              
B CHISHOLM      5MWB   G EADY      9MWB                      
B12? SHED 8:00AM CB6? BERLIN EXPRESS 7:30AM                    
N KINLAW      1-3 PA C DUNHAM      2 L SHUMAN                      
CB9? STADT GERA 7:30AM M TRAPPIO      2                      
F FREE      2 A ALEXANDER   R TAYLOR      2 E CHISHOLM JR                      
J WHITE      2   F SHEPPARD      8TT                      
E LEVETTE      6   AT STEPHENS      8    R MAYES CERES                    
Z SCOTT      6 PA E PARKER      8TT                      
J JONES      7TT   D GREEN      6   A MILLER                      
M HICKS      7TT   A OSBORNE      6   F HAMPTON                      
S NIX      9MWB   R BROWN      6   J WILLIAMS                      
CB7? YM MOBILITY 7:30AM S STEWART JR      13  A STEEL                      
A SALAAM      2   CB1? ZIM PIRAEUS 12:30PM                    
R JACKSON      2   WM WRIGHT      2                      
A RICHARDSON      6   W HODGES      2                      
WJ HAYWOOD      6 R SIMPSON PA T THOMAS      2                      
D BLALOCK      7TT   F EADY JR      6                      
J WASHINGTON      7TT   E COXON      6 SSA                    
R MANNING      9MWB   S MILLER      6                      
WH/27? SHED 7:30AM F HAMPTON      7TT                      
L JOHNSON      1TT-2LT-2M SSA REG. BROWN      7TT                      
J BROWN JR     A ROBINSON      7TT                      
      A LAWYER      13MWB