THUR. OCT. 23, 2014           WED. OCT. 22, 2014   WED. OCT. 22, 2014                                                                                                        
              NIGHT     NIGHT                                                                                                          
BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME   BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME                                                                                                      
B12 TAMERLANE 8:00AM CB2? CHARLES DICKENS 12:30PM   CB1? MOL Excellence 6:30pm CB3? APL Belgium 6:30pm                                                                                                      
B CHISHOLM      2   R GAMBLE      2     W. Hodges      2   R. Taylor      2                                                                                                        
     ?      2   W HODGES      2     J. Kinlaw      2   E. Parker      2                                                                                                        
N KINLAW      6   L JOHNSON      2   ` A. Lawyer      2 SSA R. Brown      2 Ceres                                                                                                      
     ?      6 PA F EADY JR      6     E. Coxon      6        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      5-2-3   E COXON      6 SSA   T. Thomas      6        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      4-3-3        ?      6     V. Barnwell      6        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      5MWB        ?      7TT     F. Hampton      7TT        ?      6                                                                                                        
CB9? TANCREDI 7:30AM F HAMPTON      7TT     A. Robinson      7TT        ?      6                                                                                                        
C LANG      2   A ROBINSON      7TT          ?      7TT        ?      6                                                                                                        
J BRYANT      2   G KYLES      13MWB     G. Sams      13MWB   S. Stewart Jr.      13MWB                                                                                                        
T GARNER      2   CB1? NYK DAEDALUS 12:30PM   CB9? Tancredi 6:30pm CB9? Northern Jasper 6:30pm                                                                                                      
A SALAAM      2   M TRAPPIO      2     D. Lowe      2        ?       2                                                                                                        
A RICHARDSON      6   WD MILTON      2     R. Jackson      2 PA      ?      2                                                                                                        
J WHITE      6 PA C DUNHAM      2   ` N. Williams      6        ?      2                                                                                                        
T KINLAW      6   AT STEPHENS      7TT          ?      6        ?      2 Ceres                                                                                                      
     ?      6   C JONES      7TT CERES        ?      7TT        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   F SHEPPARD        7TT          ?      7TT        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   A OSBORNE      6                                                                                                                                                                                           F. Free      9MWB        ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   C GADSON      6     CB4-5? Victoria Bridge 6:30pm      ?      7TT                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT   D GREEN      6     I. Shuman      2        ?      6                                                                                                        
S NIX      17MWB   S STEWART JR      13MWB     J. Brown Jr.      2        ?      6                                                                                                        
CB6? JPO CAPRICORNUS 6:30AM         J. Walker      2        ?      6                                                                                                        
M CRAWFORD      2           R. Salter      2 PA      ?      6                                                                                                        
D ODUM      2           E. McKenzie      6        ?      17MWB                                                                                                        
WJ HAYWOOD      6                ?      6                                                                                                              
     ?      6 PA       `      ?      6                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT                ?      6                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT                ?      7TT                                                                                                              
     ?      9MWB                ?      7TT                                                                                                              
CB7? MSK WILMINGTON 6:30AM              ?      7TT                                                                                                              
A SHUMAN      2                ?      7TT                                                                                                              
A ALEXANDER      2                ?      17MWB                                                                                                              
WM ROBERTS      6           CB3 APL Belgium 6:30pm                                                                                                            
R MOORE      6 CERES              ?      1LT-1M Ceres                                                                                                            
M GRANT      7TT             Store Gang                                                                                                              
G SCOTT      7TT                                                                                                                            
R LAWYER      9MWB