SAT. AUG. 2,2014           FRI.AUG. 1,2014                                                                                                              
                                                                                                                               
BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME   BERTH SHIP TIME BERTH SHIP TIME                                                                                                      
GKT LUSTER 6:30AM CB4? MOL MANEUVER 12:30PM   CB-4/5 ? MSC ARUSHI R 12:30PM CB-9 ? MAERSK DENSPAR 7:30AM                                                                                                      
G.SAMS      3-9 SSA W.HODGES      2     T. GARNER      2   A. SHUMAN      2                                                                                                        
V.BARNWELL      6LT   T.THOMAS      2     J. BROWN      2   A. ALEXANDER      2                                                                                                        
B-13 TYSLA 1:00PM J.KINLAW      2     T. KINLAW      6   WM. ROBERTS      7TT CERES                                                                                                      
R.SAULTER      2   A.LAWYER      2 SSA   N. WILLIAMS      6   R. MOORE      7TT J.WILSON                                                                                                        
T.GARNER      2   E.COXON      6     E.PARKER SR.      7TT   M. GRANT      6 F.EADY                                                                                                        
T.KINLAW      6 PA S.MILLER      6     R.TAYLOR      7TT PA G. SCOTT      6 D.ODUM                                                                                                        
N.KINLAW      6   WM.WRIGHT      6     R. MANNING      9MWB   S. STERWRT      9MWB                                                                                                        
J.BROWN JR.      5-2-3   L.JOHNSON      6     CB-5/6 ? MSC TAMARA 12:30PM B-13 GRAND CONGO 8:00AM                                                                                                      
B.CHISHOLM      2-8   F.HAMPTON      7TT+1FL     H. ROPER      2   C. DUNHAM      2-1 F.HAMPTON CERES                                                                                                      
E.CHISHOLM JR.      5MWB   A.ROBINSON      7TT+1FL     D. LOWE      2   F. SHEPPARD      2-SL 13-HL/TT                                                                                                        
CB-5-6? BREMEN BRIDGE 12:30PM      ?      7TT+1FL     A. RICHARDSON      6   D. GREEN      6 SET BACK TO 12P.M.                                                                                                        
H.ROPER JR.      2        ?      7TT+1FL     J. ROBINSON      6   CB-8? MAERSK OHIO 6:30AM                                                                                                      
A.SALAAM      2   G.KYLES      17MWB     R. JACKSON      7TT   W. D. MILTON      2-4-1 CERES                                                                                                      
R.JACKSON      2           A.ROBINSON      7TT PA C. JONES      7-TT SET BACK TO 12P.M.                                                                                                        
J.WALKER      2 PA         H. DANIELS      8-SS   C. GADSON      6                                                                                                        
N.WILLIAMS      6           CB-1 ? ZIN YANG PU 6:30PM GKT LUSTER 6:30AM                                                                                                      
A.RICHARDSON      6           C. LANG      2   G. SAMS      3-9 SSA                                                                                                      
     ?      6           S. WILLIAMS      2   V. BARNWELL      6LT                                                                                                        
     ?      6           J. BRYANT      2   CB-3 ? AKRITAS 6:30PM                                                                                                      
     ?      7TT           E. McKENZIE      6   A.LAWYER      2                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT           J. WHITE      6 PA A.OSBORNE      2                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT           L.JOHNSON      6   W.HODGES      2                                                                                                        
     ?      7TT           D.WARD      7TT   J.KINLAW      6 PA                                                                                                      
R.MANNING      17MWB           W.JONES      7TT   E.COXON      6                                                                                                        
CB9? ARTHUR MAERSK 12:30PM         M. CRAWFORD      7TT N.BLAKE   T.THOMAS      6                                                                                                        
F.FREE      2           A.SHUMAN      13MWB   G.HARRISON      7TT+1FL                                                                                                        
C.LANG      2                 L.SADLER      7TT+1FL                                                                                                        
H.DANIELS      2           CB-7 ? MSC CHICAGO 6:30PM R.LAWYER      7TT+1FL                                                                                                        
J.BRYANT      2 PA         B. CHISHOLM      2 M.TRAPPIO PA M.GRANT      13MWB                                                                                                        
E.McKENIZE      6           F. FREE      2                                                                                                              
J.WHITE      6           I. SHUMAN      2   SUGAR QILANG 6:30AM                                                                                                      
M.CUTTER      6           R. SALTER      6 B.BRYAN   S. NIX      2-4-4 PA                                                                                                      
     ?      6           W. HAYWOOD      6                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT           M. CUTTER      6                                                                                                              
M.CRAWFORD      7TT           J.CORNISH      7TT                                                                                                              
D.ODUM      7TT           J.WALKER      7TT                                                                                                              
     ?      7TT                A. SALAAM      7TT                                                                                                              
J.WILSON      17MWB           E. CHISHOLM      13MWB